Skip to content
Wowcalc

Class changes in WoW Forever — WoW Forever

Every class's spells and talents in WoW Forever, compared with the same class in WoW Classic.

ClassNew spellsChanged spellsNew talentsChanged talentsRemoved
Warrior221123412
Paladin829192716
Hunter421182315
Rogue61210358
Priest620153010
Shaman931172715
Mage524133010
Warlock428212921
Druid427183014